Billedet på sidehoved
Billedet på sidehoved
  • Tingstrup Skole

Skolens personale

Kategori:
InitialerNavnStilling
AGAnne Grete ArbergLærer
AMAgnethe Dalgaard MadsbøllLærer
ANBirte AndersenLærer
ANAAnette AndersenLærer
BAHanne Borre
BEBerit NielsenLærer
BSBirgitte Sandelærer
BTHBodil ThorsenLærer
CAConny Marie Dahl AndersenAndre ansatte
CJCharlotte JonasenBørnehaveklasseleder
DFDenise FastrupLærer
DKDorte KirkLærer
DNDorthe NinnLeder
DSFDorthe Sand FutterupLærer
ENElna NielsenLærer
GTGitte Bøje ThrigeLærer
HJHenriette JosefsenTimelønnet vikar (Lærer)
HNHans NielsenLærer
HTHelle Thomsen BechLærer
IBInger Elisabeth BjerreSekretær
INIngrid NygaardLærer
IPEInger Pedersen
JAJoan Andresen
JFJeanett Askløf FrøkjærSekretær
JLJohn LindeAfdelingsleder indskoling og SFO
JYJuliane Yde LarsenLærer
KFKarsten FrøslevLærer
KNKirsten NielsenBibliotek
KSKatrine Hjermitslev SønderskovLærer
LHLinda Holmgaard HornstrupLeder
LILisbeth MøllerLærer
LJLaila JepsenLærer
LMLone MejlgaardLærer
LRLene RaskLærer
MAMai-Britt NielsenLærer
MAKMarie Elisabeth KielsgaardLærer
MANMalte AndersenLærer
MBMaja BotschinskyLærer
MDMorten DahlLærer
MEMia Kristensen EngstrømLærer
MGMaria Louise Glinvad KristensenLærer
MKMie KiilsgaardLærer
MNMichael Lundsted NielsenLeder
MPMathias Lindblad PihlLærer
MSMads SchiøttLærer
NENicholine Marie Holst EsbensenLærer - AKT
NHNina Grønlund Langvang HamborgPædagogmedhjælper
PJKJette Lyhne Thinggaard KristiansenPædagogisk praktikant
PMPeter Møller AndersenLærer
PMAMartin SvendsenPædagogisk praktikant
PSPoul SivertsenLærer
RLRikke Have LawaetzLærer
SESead HuskicLærer
SHSune Hjort HeidemannLærer
SKNSusanne Klausen NielsenLærer
SLSigurd Emil LarsenLærer
SLNSarah LykkeLærer
SPSteen StoltenbergLærer
SSJSimon StyrbækLærer
TITine BlanderBørnehaveklasseleder
TLTor LarsenKonsulent
VAHAgnes Sofie Enevold HøjbergTimelønnet vikar (Lærer)
VJKJonas Borg KristensenTimelønnet vikar (Lærer)
VMSMaria SnapesTimelønnet vikar (Lærer)
VRJRasmus Ballebye JensenTimelønnet vikar (Lærer)
VTSTeresa Collin SlothTimelønnet vikar (Lærer)
VVRViktor Badmaevitj RaldinTimelønnet vikar (Lærer)
XMCSundhedspl. Mette ClausenAndre ansatte
YAPAnna Brøndum Bak PedersenPædagog
YCRCathrine Bjerregaard RokkjærPædagog
YGDGudbjörg Ósk Daníelsdótti DaníelsdóttirTimelønnet vikar (Pædagog - ekstra)
YHSHanne Sekkelund K. SplidsboelPædagog
YLDLinda NielsenPædagog
YLILine Hjulmand KiilsgaardPædagogmedhjælper
YLKLise Gisselbæk KroghPædagog
YLOLouise HaugePædagog
YLRLasse RøgePædagog
YMAMalene AndersenPædagogmedhjælper
YMKMerethe Kanchan Klit RefsgaardPædagog
YPCPernille ChristensenPædagog
YPEPernille JustesenPædagog
YPJPernille JensenPædagog
YTSTenna Seirskilde MunkPædagog
ZCRCoral RowberryAndre ansatte
ZDJDorte Borup JørgensenAndre ansatte
ZHEHelle HansenAndre ansatte
ZHFHans Jørgen FuglsangRengøringsassistent
ZHHHenrik HjortshøjTeknisk serviceleder
ZKSKaren Marie SnejstrupAndre ansatte
ZMKMorten KnudsenTeknisk serviceleder
ZNPNanna PeukertAndre ansatte
ZNSNaralin SørensenAndre ansatte